{meta} Committee attendance - 15 May 2019

Committee attendance

Recording of member attendance on this system commenced on 1 February 2017.
Community and Neighbourhoods Scrutiny Panel, 23 meetings
Member Attendances
Michele Barnes 11
Paula Boshell 2
Maria Brabiner 6
Tanya Burch 11
Stuart Dickman 6
Heather Fletcher 19
Karen Garrido 13
Ann-Marie Humphreys 11
David Lancaster MBE 1
Charles McIntyre 2
John Mullen 8
Lewis Eric Nelson 1
Wilson Nkurunziza 5
Gina Reynolds 2
Brendan Ryan 11
Rob Sharpe 4
Les Turner 15
Roseanna Wain 1
Andrew Walters 2
Darren Ward 1
Barry Warner 4
Michael Wheeler 4
Council, 32 meetings
Member Attendances
Yolande Amana-Ghola 5
Derek Antrobus 17
Sharmina August 25
Damian Bailey 19
Michele Barnes 24
Sammie Bellamy 20
Barbara Bentham 28
Paula Boshell 27
Maria Brabiner 14
Adrian Brocklehurst 31
Joshua Mark Brooks 20
Tanya Burch 26
Jim Cammell 25
Bob Clarke 17
Stephen Coen 21
Jillian Collinson 14
Peter Connor 0
Richard Critchley 13
Philip Cusack 13
Jim Dawson 28
Stuart Dickman 26
Laura Elizabeth Edwards 17
John Ferguson 4
Heather Fletcher 29
Karen Garrido 18
Robin Garrido 27
Darren John Goulden 10
Jane Hamilton 29
Stephen Hesling 13
Bill Hinds 31
Ann-Marie Humphreys 28
David Jolley 18
Roger Jones 21
Adam Kealey 5
Tracy Kelly 25
Jim King 30
David Lancaster MBE 29
Ari Leitner 18
Kate Lewis 17
Sophia Linden 17
Ray Mashiter 18
Mike McCusker 27
Charles McIntyre 16
John Merry CBE 28
Margaret Morris MBE 18
John Mullen 26
Lewis Eric Nelson 29
Wilson Nkurunziza 25
Stephen Ord 0
Teresa Pepper 5
Michael Thomas Pevitt 26
Gina Reynolds 29
Neil Reynolds 29
Hannah Robinson-Smith 10
Jake Rowland 11
Brendan Ryan 15
Mishal Saeed 4
Arnold Saunders 28
Alexis Shama 14
Rob Sharpe 19
Irfan Syed 9
Nathaniel Tetteh 11
Les Turner 24
Chris Twells 3
Madeline Wade 31
Roseanna Wain 7
Andrew Walters 10
Darren Ward 18
John Warmisham 26
Barry Warner 22
Alex Warren 4
Michael Wheeler 9
Ronnie Wilson 16
Jack Youd 10
Planning and Transportation Regulatory Panel, 45 meetings
Member Attendances
Derek Antrobus 22
Tanya Burch 27
Jim Cammell 11
Bob Clarke 32
Philip Cusack 18
Jim Dawson 41
Stuart Dickman 22
Laura Elizabeth Edwards 6
Karen Garrido 27
Jane Hamilton 18
Roger Jones 4
Sophia Linden 21
Ray Mashiter 44
Mike McCusker 35
Margaret Morris MBE 14
Lewis Eric Nelson 22
Wilson Nkurunziza 3
Teresa Pepper 5
Neil Reynolds 37
Rob Sharpe 17
Andrew Walters 5
John Warmisham 17
Salford Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Yolande Amana-Ghola 0
Adrian Brocklehurst 0
Tanya Burch 0
Heather Fletcher 0
Adam Kealey 0
John Mullen 0
Brendan Ryan 0
Arnold Saunders 0
Irfan Syed 0
Andrew Walters 0
John Warmisham 0
Ronnie Wilson 0